Smrikva Bowl Tournament

Smrikva Bowl Historical Draws and Results

… over 1810 “seeds of the Legends”… spread in 85 countries…


22nd Smrikva Bowl 2017 Draws and Results


21st Smrikva Bowl 2016 Draws and Results


20th Smrikva Bowl 2015 Draws and Results


19th Smrikva Bowl 2014 Draws and Results


18th Smrikva Bowl 2013 Draws and Results


17th Smrikva Bowl 2012 Draws and Results


16th Smrikva Bowl 2011 Draws and Results


15th Smrikva Bowl 2010 Draws and Results


14th Smrikva Bowl 2009 Draws and Results


13th Smrikva Bowl 2008 Draws and Results


12th Smrikva Bowl 2007 Draws and Results


11th Smrikva Bowl 2006 Draws and Results


10th Smrikva Bowl 2005 Draws and Results


9th Smrikva Bowl 2004 Draws and Results


8th Smrikva Bowl 2003 Draws and Results


7th Smrikva Bowl 2002 Draws and Results


Smrikva Bowl (Cup-Ball) Main Results (1996-2001)


To learn more about Ambassadors’ Olive Trees story click here

2017 (111 tennis talents)

Girls – 52

Lucija Rastočić (CRO)
Lana Petković (BIH)
Aurora Nosei (ITA)
Jody Neveling (GBR)
Lilah Havel (AUT)
Farah Tamer (EGY)
Li-Ya Chu (TWN)
Tara Kurepa (USA)
Sofija Ćorić (CRO)
Isabel Marković (AUT)
Nejla Selimanović (BIH)
Teodora Kostović (SRB)
Milana Dejanović (AUS)
Rositsa Dencheva (BGR)
Sapir Cohen (ISR)
Mia Milisavljević (SRB)
Tamara Balent (CRO)
Eva Cikajlo (SVN)
Tereza Valentova (CZE)
Lola Giza (GER)
Zeynep Esmenler (TUR)
Sofia Segui Edmundson (ESP)
Katarina Sindičić (CRO)
Dina Lipovski (GBR)
Sosanna Beshay (EGY)
Aleksandra Stevanović (SRB)
Laura Tapia Gonzales (ESP)
Gloria Jović (AUS)
Kurara Kume (JPN)
Greta Rizzetto (ITA)
Elizara Yaneva (BGR)
Michelle Pernat (SVN)
Shanice Roignot (FRA)
Antonina Czajka (SWE)
Ayse Yagmur Baylan (TUR)
Flora Johnson (GBR)
Elena Sofia Minelli (ITA)
Ana Marčinko (CRO)
Toffee Haytham Ghorab (EGY)
Anna Shkutova (RUS)
Lea Lugmayr (AUT)
Dora Biondić (CRO)
Africa Burillo Berezak (ESP)
Alana Subašić (AUS)
Hephzibah Oluwadare (GBR)
Mai Goto (JPN)
Petra Konjikušić (SRB)
Julija Bogatin (SVN)
Aranai Martinez Quintana (ESP)
Dora Mišković (CRO)
Mia Stoilkovska (MKD)
Francesca De Matteo (ITA)

Boys – 59

Duje Markovina (CRO)
Mees Rottgering (NED)
Volodymyr Gurenko (UKR)
Jovan Jevtić (SRB)
Ivan Monov (BGR)
Nikita Bersenev (RUS)
Tim Vaisman (ISR)
Conor Brady (THA)
Jacob Kailiang Shen (CHN)
Theo Dobrila (CRO)
Oliver Bonding (DEN)
Louis Richard (GER)
Andrea Cadeddu (ITA)
Aleksa Oparnica (SRB)
Benjamin Gusic Wan (GBR)
Dominick Mosejczuk (USA)
Marko Retelj (SVN)
Taiyo Ozeki (JPN)
Dominik Banović (CRO)
Juan Dodero Fernandez (ESP)
Pavle Čopić (SRB)
William Rejchtman Vinciguerra (SWE)
Grzegorz Zemla (POL)
Matej Božičević (CRO)
Alexander Vasilev Vasilev (BGR)
Karlo Brkić (CRO)
Michele Mecarelli (ITA)
Maximilian Carrier (GBR)
Vuk Kruščić (SRB)
Carlos Jiménez Serrano (ESP)
Samy Khediri (GBR)
Matias Peñaranda Escobari (BOL)
Jan Novacki (POL)
Marco Angelini (CRO)
Milan Matović (SRB)
Štepan Sklenička (CZE)
Oleh Chernat (UKR)
Vuk Vukadinović (SRB)
Federico Cina (ITA)
Filip Kosinski (POL)
August Allen (USA)
Hartmut Fiedler (AUT)
Jovan Tomović (MNE)
Ivaylo Simeonov (BGR)
Timofej Derepasko (RUS)
Erik Šagovac (CRO)
Ho Chen Hui (TWN)
Ilija Palavestra (USA)
Andrej Petrović (SRB)
Alessio Marcantognini (ITA)
Xavier Kirchberger (AUT)
David Daraban (ROM)
Jannik Stockmann (GER)
Noa Levak (CRO)
Roben Gavani (BGR)
Ognjen Milić (SRB)
Preston Taylor (GBR)
Yassin Radwan (EGY)
Yannick Ngantcha Lliso (ITA)

2016 (115 tennis talents)

Girls – 45

Nera Tešankić (CRO)
Nisan Ozay (TUR)
Monika Stankiewicz (POL)
Ana Tara Praček (SVN)
Katalina Petrova (BGR)
Yu Kikawa (JPN)
Karina Jumazhanova (KAZ)
Lara Dimovska (MKD)
Jimena Gomez Alonso (ESP)
Lara Dominić (CRO)
Mia Ristić (SRB)
Barbora Michálková (CZE)
Ann-Akasha Ceuca (GER)
Tinkara Vraničar (SVN)
Dunja Marić (SRB)
Veneta Gencheva (BGR)
Camilia Samel Druz (FRA)
Ece Gencer (TUR)
Milica Stošović (SRB)
Maria Ivanković (BIH)
Valeriia Troitckaia (RUS)
Kiara Šolaja (SVN)
Nadin Barbarossa (ITA)
Jovana Grujić (SRB)
Luna Dinoto Fernandez (ESP)
Petra Palikuća (CRO)
Tara Mihaljević (SRB)
Ela Nala Milič (SVN)
Rose Marie Nijkamp (NED)
Asja Salkanović (BIH)
Giulia Bizzari (ITA)
Chisato Kanemaki (JPN)
Chiara Jerolimov (CRO)
Kristiana Sidorova (RUS)
Edit Cosmo (SWE)
Nobel Levitin (ISR)
Anastasia Ignjatić (BIH)
Ashanti Zumofen (SUI)
Ren Yufei (CHN)
Ema Kovačević (BEL)
Anastasia Petersson (SWE)
Rana Benan Demir (TUR)
Aleksandra Gabrovska (BGR)
Marijana Ilić (SRB)
Paula Moreno Hurtado (ESP)

Boys – 70

Antonio Voljavec (CRO)
Nico Hipfl (AUT)
Lucas Mock (CAN)
Filip Stojanovski (MKD)
Giorgio Gatto (ITA)
Christian Hernandez Rey (ESP)
Paris Posavec (CRO)
David Rakić (SRB)
Petr Brunclík (CZE)
Freddy Stephan (BEL)
Marko Maksimović (BIH)
Daniele Rapagnetta (ITA)
Andreas Timini (CYP)
Rafael Segado (ESP)
Kenan Ališić (SWE)
Christian Cantos Siemers (BEL)
Jadran Šarić (USA)
Tomasz Berkieta (POL)
Georgi Georgiev (BGR)
Mika Petković (GER)
Noa Viduka (CRO)
Pablo Sanchez Coria (ESP)
Zach Stephens (GBR)
Matej Đokić (BIH)
Aleksa Stanković (SRB)
Ishak Crljenkovic (NED)
Kaylan Bigun (USA)
George Douscos (GRE)
Nejc Strašek (SVN)
Daniel Krstevski (SWE)
Benjamin Benčec (CRO)
Ivan Simić (BiH)
Diego Vega Espinosa (MEX)
Mudiwa Munyimani (AUS)
Lazar Virijević (SRB)
Gianluca Filoramo (ITA)
Meecah Bigun (USA)
Julian Platzer (AUT)
Kenay Ortiz Gonzales (ESP)
Dino Molokova Ferreira (POR)
Fatih Šišić (BIH)
Pavel Marinov (BGR)
Luka Jankuloski (MKD)
Chris Spyrou (GRE)
Dilhan Wasantha (GBR)
Pim Elbers (NED)
Mak Mikovič (SVN)
Martin Landaluce (ESP)
Bora Cankaya (TUR)
Emanuel Ivkić (CRO)
Christian Capuccini (ITA)
Daniel Gamili (ISR)
Max Stenzer (GER)
Leopold Šantić (CRO)
Aydin Yagiz Ensar (TUR)
Viktor Kirov (BGR)
Alexander Feher (HUN)
Taichi Wakamatsu (JPN)
Leo Matthysen (RSA)
Andrei Golescu (ROM)
Daniel Iliyaich (SWE)
Žiga Švec (SVN)
Fran Rakonić (CRO)
Timoefii Milovanov (UKR)
Sergej Živković (SRB)
Nikolai Barsukov (GER)
Miloš Milić (MNE)
Anas Mazdrashki (BGR)
Nikolas Car (SVN)
Luis Garcia Paez (ESP)

2015 (107 tennis talents)

Girls – 46

Valentina Kovačić (CRO)
Filipa Knežević (SWE)
Dana Kamal (EGY)
Mao Mushiga (JPN)
Tea Živić (FRA)
Klio Maria Ioannou (CYP)
Mare Gae (ROM)
Petra Marčinko (CRO)
Andrea Kristo (AUS)
Evin Musabegović (BIH)
Tea Nikčević (MNE)
Anastasia Grechkina (RUS)
Emma Roeck (USA)
Malak Mansy (EGY)
Lara Stojanovski (SRB)
Bogna Zaklukiewicz (POL)
Rania Musić (BIH)
Julia Zlateva (BGR)
Paula Hrnčić (SRB)
Vanesa Danko (HUN)
Korina Martinčić (CRO)
Emma Ghirardato (ITA)
Anja Petković (SRB)
Alexandra Eala (PHL)
Nikki Kaurić (CRO)
Jaquelyn Ogunwale (NGA)
Teodora Milić (SRB)
Alena Kasatkina (RUS)
Malwina Rowinska (POL)
Roisin Gilheany (AUS)
Vanja Cado (SWE)
Tara Sladaković (CRO)
Mio Mushiga (JPN)
Adel Pilosyan (RUS)
June Bjork (SWE)
Ariana Geerlings (ESP)
Leticia Tarocco (CRO)
Sofia Stanković (BIH)
Anastasia Nikolova (BGR)
Ema Midžić (CRO)
Petra Janigova (SVK)
Ivona Ahčan (SVN)
Given Roach (BRB)
Tena Rajki (CRO)
Lola Radivojević (SRB)
Linda Fruhvirtova (CZE)

Boys – 61

Dino Prižmić (CRO)
Jaka Tomažin (SVN)
Aryan Jow Vurghese (KW)
Alvaro Fernandez Quiz (ESP)
Matej Dodig (CRO)
Kodai Ishikawa (JPN)
Matic Križnik (SVN)
Kevin Edengren (SWE)
Marko Nikolić (SRB)
Walker Allen (USA)
Amar Kolić (BIH)
Filippo Romano (ITA)
Fran Kuna (CRO)
Tim Kušter (SVN)
Branko Đurić (MNE)
Aleksa Pisarić (SRB)
Giacomo Nosei (ITA)
Leonit Nushi (UNK)
Borna Pejić (CRO)
Lorenzo Sciahbasi (ITA)
Jose Aless Hernandez Frias (ESP)
Yanik Maarsen (NED)
Mikolai Bankou (BLR)
Ofek Shimanov (ISR)
Max Horvatić (CRO)
Leon Borčić (GER)
Ljev Lutkov (RUS)
Lazar Dimitrijević (SRB)
Moritz Lesjak (AUT)
Luka Plosnić (CRO)
Pepe León Baleato (ESP)
Andrew Salu (USA)
Daniel Zimmerman (AUT)
Borjan Nikolovski (MKD)
Staš Hercog (SVN)
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo (ESP)
Roko Markovina (CRO)
Alfredo Gallegos (ECU)
Dimitar Penchev (BGR)
Tadej Mihajlović (SRB)
Samuel Guzon (SVK)
Federico Bondioli (ITA)
Viktor Morkov (BGR)
Edin Mulalić (BIH)
Kerem Cavit Bayrak (TUR)
Marc Majdandžić (GER)
Theodore Purkis (GBR)
Mihajlo Stanojević (SRB)
Federico Garbero (ITA)
Iker Sevilla (ESP)
Roko Mađor (CRO)
Noah Klaassen (NED)
Mateja Gojković (SRB)
Matthias Uwe Kask (CAN)
Daniel Phillips (BMU)
Vojtech Doubek (CZE)
Manuel Lazić (AUT)
Romeo Hadžimehmedović (SRB)
Filip Dubovečak (CRO)
Yakup Uzunel (DEN)
Andrea Meduri (ITA)

2014 (126 tennis talents)

Girls – 53

Daniela Hunčak (CRO)
Erika Di Muzio (ITA)
Florentine Dekkers (NED)
Linda Fruhvirtova (CZE)
Valentina Kovačić (CRO)
Elena Micic (AUS)
Kyoka Kubo (JPN)
Petja Drame (SLO)
Denislava Glushkova (BGR)
Irene Cocero Lopez (ESP)
Hana Sokolović (CRO)
Anja Petković (SRB)
Charlotte Kempenaers Pocz (AUS)
Lea Rupnjak (SRB)
Veronica Sirci (ITA)
Divna Ratković (MNE)
Marlena Kasalo (CRO)
Patricija Paukstyte (LTU)
Kanita Selimanović (BIH)
Sarah Victoria Tatu (ROM)
Aliona Falei (BLR)
Laura Dukić (AUT)
Naomi Kuzmina (RUS)
Lucija Ćirić-Garagić (CRO)
Idil Ezgi Arslan (TUR)
Emina Hamamdžić (BIH)
Irene Artigas (ESP)
Tea Lukić (SRB)
Rio Osoegawa (JPN)
Sofia Suslova (RUS)
Lara Bozunogullari (TUR)
Laura Živković (CRO)
Leah Gonzales-Edwards (ENG)
Nina Mišić (BIH)
Neriya Yona (ISR)
Katsiaryna Kosikava (BLR)
Liv Habdija Šumak (CRO)
Jaquelyn Ogunwale (NGA)
Suana Tucaković (BIH)
Joelle Steur (NED)
Emma Valletta (ITA)
Carolina Gomez Alonso (ESP)
Teodora Nikolić (SRB)
Renata Hunčak (CRO)
Laura Loureiro-Pelc (POR)
Stela Peeva (BGR)
Patricie Kubikova (CZE)
Alexandra Đurović (AUS)
Emma Rizzetto (ITA)
Mirjana Jovanović (SRB)
Marina Škegro (CRO)
Erina Popova (MKD)
Liza Krokhina (RUS)

Boys – 73

Mili Poljičak (CRO)
Jonas Ebel (GER)
Raffaele Mariani (SUI)
Bor Artnak (SLO)
Ognjen Dragosavljević (BIH)
Boris Mrkev (MKD)
Alejandro Pinilla (ESP)
Viktor Boban (CRO)
Vilius Gaubas (LTU)
Luka Novaković (NED)
Enrico Baldisserri (ITA)
Venedikt Tsirikidze (RUS)
Adam Kulig (POL)
Antonio Barić (CRO)
Krsta Petrović (SRB)
Luka Došen (CRO)
Javier Gonzales Paterna (ESP)
Herman Virtanen (FIN)
Svetlin Keremedchiev (BGR)
Patrick Brady (THA)
Alex de Gabriele (MLT)
Balazs Pesti (HUN)
Tressoldi Nicolo (ITA)
Dorian Vasung (CRO)
Carlos Guerrero Alvarez (ESP)
Dženan Baković (BIH)
Vasyl Yazaszhiev (USA)
Ahmed Hurtić (BIH)
Lun Obrul (SLO)
Filip Ferega (CRO)
Luka Rupnjak (SRB)
Aljaž Kirbiš (SLO)
Nicolas Kobelt (SUI)
Artem Maltsev (RUS)
Nicolo Paduano (ITA)
Tarik Bajrović (BIH)
Luis Utrilla (ESP)
Paxton Pritchard (USA)
Jansen William (ENG)
Kalin Ivanovski (MKD)
Noa Vukadin (CRO)
Rayan Damnati (NED)
Dragomir Dianov Draganov (BGR)
Guney Ege Cetin (TUR)
Tristan Flander (SLO)
Sora Matsuda (JPN)
Danil Soboliev (UKR)
Edoardo Lanza Cariccio (ITA)
Tomas Alam (ENG)
Mohammad Rabie (EGY)
Xavier Verwater (NED)
Ivan Šodan (CRO)
Pedro Rodenas (ESP)
Alexi Khamrotau (BLR)
Nikola Jovanović (SRB)
Duta Dan Vasile (ROM)
Lovro Majcan (CRO)
Nikola Zekić (BIH)
Daniel Merida Aguilar (ESP)
Mal Agushi (MKD)
Lasse Schumann (GER)
Maxi Šunjić (CRO)
Raphael Howard Yam (ENG)
Ante Cikojević (GER)
Elias Engquist (SWE)
Maj Premzl (SLO)
Mart-Jan Kaak (NED)
Arian Vucelić (CRO)
Aaron Purba (ENG)
Luka Mikrut (CRO)
Daniel Ivanov (POR)
Matija Samardžić (MNE)
Alberto Sanna (ITA)

2013 (102 tennis talents)

Girls – 44

Noa Krznarić (CRO)
Ana Vilček (SRB)
Anna Kantor (HUN)
Antonia Ružić (CRO)
Diana Yanotovskaya (RUS)
Jelena Ristić (AUT)
Maja Radišić (SLO)
Mare Žunić (CRO)
Anamarija Kovačević (SRB)
Anđela Lopičić (SRB)
Ena Baltić (BIH)
Alisa Barmashyna (UKR)
Arista Siebrits (RSA)
Andrea Mrvić (SRB)
Daniela Hunčak (CRO)
Erika Matsuda (JPN)
Sophia Weiland (GER)
Monika Temkova (MKD)
Jovana Cvetković (SRB)
Lucia Hodanić (NED)
Kornelia Hunčak (CRO)
Sofia Cerezo (ESP)
Maria Turdache Alexandru (ROM)
Esma Berberović (BIH)
Jovana Živanović (SRB)
Anđela Micić (AUS)
Nađa Mrkić (MNE)
Kylie Bilchev (GBR)
Rio Osoegawa (JPN)
Renata Hunčak (CRO)
Teodora Gutić (SRB)
Lucia Millan (ESP)
Remika Ohashi (JPN)
Alina Gavrish (AZE)
Milena Jevtovic (SRB)
Ivana Stanković (BIH)
Alena Falei (BLR)
Selin Lidya Sepken (TUR)
Sarah Introcaso (MUS)
Sofia Matiushova (RUS)
Sara Sinadinovski (MKD)
Tea Lukić (SRB)
Magdalena Jukić (CRO)
Iva Divac (SRB)

Boys – 58

Adriano Hunčak (CRO)
Filip Mandović (SRB)
Francesco Castellano (ITA)
Bartol Borse (CRO)
Tarik Redžić (BIH)
Jovan Bjelica (SRB)
Nikolaus Stoiber (AUT)
Andrey Chirkaev (RUS)
Abedallah Shelbyh (JOR)
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez (ESP)
Aljaž Jeran (SLO)
Vojta Veigert (CZE)
Fran Mitrović (CRO)
Aleksa Krivokapić (MNE)
Lennart van Wimersma (NED)
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN)
Masaya Tsuruoka (JPN)
Marko Jovanović (SRB)
Andrey Marshall (GBR)
Stjepan Majcan (CRO)
Suleyman Sar Pinar (TUR)
Jovan Sinadinović (BIH)
Gal Emeršič Potočnik (SLO)
Gabriele Brancatelli (USA)
Alen Bill (CRO)
Juan Pablo Perissutti (ARG)
Mateja Janičijević (SRB)
Jaime Ribeiro de Faria (POR)
Daniel Rincon Yague (ESP)
Hamad Međedović (SRB)
Lovro Majcan (CRO)
Vardhan Karkal (IND)
Gašper Sitar (SLO)
Adam Filagić (AUT)
Timofey Shchekachev (RUS)
Andrew Milovanov (IRL)
Adi Dagan (ISR)
Stefan Popović (SRB)
Piotr Kusiewicz (POL)
Ahmed Hurtić (BIH)
Max Šunjić (CRO)
Val Novak (SLO)
Thomas V Santaguida (CAN)
Jérôme Kym (SUI)
Petar Bašić Palković (SRB)
Dorijan Biondić (CRO)
Danilo Raičević (MNE)
Stepanov Timofey (BLR)
Luka Vidović (CRO)
Hibiki Arimoto (JPN)
Stepan Baum (CZE)
Johnathon Price (GBR)
Patrick Brady (THA)
Lovre Erceg (CRO)
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia (ESP)
Aleks Vincek (SLO)
Luka Došen (CRO)
Luca Nardi (ITA)


2012 (106 tennis talents)

Girls – 54

Noa Krznarić (CRO)
Marion Leski (AUT)
Senka Deletić (SRB)
Demin Tess (NED)
Živa Falkner (SLO)
Maja Dodik (BIH)
Sarina Reinertsen (NOR)
Kristyna Lavickova (CZE)
Francesca Costin (IRL)
Iva Divac (SRB)
Fiona Arrese (ESP)
Katarina Čališ (CRO)
Luisa Meyer Auf der Heide (GER)
Zoe M Kruger (RSA)
Francesca Curmi (MLT)
Nađa Nonković (SRB)
Danielle Lescrauwaet (NED)
Marieta Duplančić (CRO)
Andrijana Dragić (BIH)
Avelina Sayfetdinova (RUS)
Weronika Baszak (POL)
Mia Jelić (BIH)
Sara Paunovic (SUI)
Tia Jakus (CRO)
Iva Nišavić (MNE)
Nadia Serageldin (EGY)
Matilde Paoletti (ITA)
Himari Sato (JPN)
Kristina Kofol (SLO)
Anastasia Dimitrijević (AUT)
Marija Petrović (SWE)
Kornelia Hunčak (CRO)
Alexandra Melnikova (CZE)
Anja Lujić (BIH)
Julie Belgraver (NED)
Melanie Pajas (CRO)
Julie Sappl (SUI)
Teodora Vujičić (SRB)
Camilla Bedolo (ITA)
Ena Rako (BIH)
Charlotte Owensby (USA)
Helene Pellicano (MLT)
Anita Bertoloni (ITA)
Anđela Vidović (SRB)
Lora Kralj (CRO)
Maria Timofeeva (RUS)
Clara de Santiago (ESP)
Mille Elsborg (DEN)
Emina Husković (BIH)
Saffron Dowse (ENG)
Staša Vasić (SRB)
Dora Sindičić (CRO)
Pia Lovrič (SLO)
Jovana Tričković (SRB)

Boys – 52

Borna Devald (CRO)
Oskar Weber (SLO)
Flavio Cobolli (ITA)
Alexa Marđonović (SRB)
Fans van Sambeek (NED)
Dorijan Biondić (CRO)
Piotr Pawlak (POL)
Ajdin Muharemović (BIH)
Uroš Jović (SRB)
Patrick Brady (THA)
Kristijan Selchanec (MAK)
Marko Ehman (CRO)
Angel Guerrero Melgar (ESP)
Michael Francis II M.Eala (PHI)
Filip Kaljević (SLO)
Franek Krotowski (POL)
Aley Ehab Shokeir (EGY)
Lorenzo Tarabugi (ITA)
Ryotaro Koshiba (JPN)
Thymen Loof (NED)
Lav Dašić (SRB)
Felix Nordby (NOR)
Fedor Popović (BIH)
Adriano Hunčak (CRO)
Daniel Triantafyllou (GRE)
Goran Životić (SRB)
Sebastian Gima (ROM)
Samuele Pieri (ITA)
Aleksander Borzych (POL)
Dražen Petrović (BIH)
Liam Liles (NED)
Đani Ivičić (CRO)
Samuel Pate (SLO)
Sean Kamyshev (ISR)
Mikolaj Lorens (ESP)
Milan Macura (SRB)
Vuk Vuksanović (MNE)
Alan Bojarski (POL)
Aibek Kachmazov (RUS)
Luciano Darderi (ARG)
Alberto Orso (ITA)
Lovro Suevich (CRO)
Leo Puljić (BIH)
Martin Grilj (SLO)
Viktor Jovic (UAE)
Efe Comu (TUR)
Gabrijel Kajić (CRO)
Frank Jonker (NED)
Peter Alam (ENG)
Alessio Mauri (SUI)
Konstantin Todorović (SRB)
Lorenzo Mussetti (ITA)


2011 (97 tennis talents)

Girls – 41

Iva Zelić (CRO)
Jovana Tričković (SRB)
Alexandra Diana Braga (ROM)
Borna Mahač (CRO)
Helene Pellicano (MLT)
Emily Lossau-Meyer (AUT)
Petra Vračević (CRO)
Vesna Savić (SUI)
Ksenija Tmušić (SRB)
Mandi Furaji (TZA)
Snežana Stević (BIH)
Romy Bitorajac (AUT)
Katarina Duić Plumtree (GBR)
Korina Škegro (CRO)
Paula Joukanen (FIN)
Alisha Ali Hussain (DEN)
Renata Cipetić (CRO)
Nina Geissler (SUI)
Lana Brežanin (CRO)
Emilija Kojčić (SRB)
Laura Benešova (CZE)
Ilinca Arina Baranescu (ROM)
Kornelia Hunčak (CRO)
Anita Gavran (AUT)
Katarina Tričković (SRB)
Eloise Saraty (GBR)
Betina Tokac (TUR)
Monika Dedaj (CRO)
Sara Paunović (SUI)
Anja Lujić (BIH)
Valentina del Marco (ITA)
Daniela Alvarez (ESP)
Anđela Skrobonja (SRB)
Oana Smaranda Corneanu (ROM)
Ines Perić (CRO)
Viviane Handschin (SUI)
Alexandra Večić (GER)
Ema Šiljić (CRO)
Valentina Čavić (AUT)
Žaneta Malinović (BIH)
Olga Danilović (SRB)

Boys – 56

Duje Ajduković (CRO)
Ioan Carp-Carare (ROM)
Jan Kupčič (SLO)
Adamek Makary (POL)
Lovro Suevich (CRO)
Miguel Briega Ramos (ESP)
Eric Vanshelboim (UKR)
Peetu Pohjola (FIN)
Andrija Jevtić (SRB)
Emre Eren Önal (TUR)
Matija Volarević (CRO)
Nico Schmalz (AUT)
Vanja Drobnjac (BIH)
Omer Artsi (ISR)
Stefan Gligorov (MYS)
Miro Mirković (MNE)
Gianluca Quinzi (ITA)
Alejandro Serrano Osoba (ESP)
Matija Žugić (SRB)
Michele Vianello (ITA)
Tim Tekavec (SLO)
Luka Đurđević (BIH)
Manuel Massimino (ITA)
Roko Horvat (CRO)
Samuel Pesko (AUT)
Julio Crespo Padilla (ESP)
Nemanja Subanović (SRB)
Adam Neff (USA)
Nicolás Álvarez Varona (ESP)
Ivan Brajko (CRO)
Fabbrizio Andaloro (ITA)
Viktor Jović (ARE)
Mai Vidovič (SLO)
Leon Jukić (CRO)
Lancelot Carnello (SWE)
Jiri Barnat (CZE)
Nemanja Malešević (BIH)
Herman Hagen Hoyeraal (NOR)
Tian Spajić (CRO)
Nikola Jevtić (SRB)
Simone Padovani (ITA)
Mihailo Popović (SRB)
Cezar Cretu (ROM)
Javier Cueto (ESP)
Filip Olech (POL)
Stipan Madžar (CRO)
Arslan Baković (BIH)
Filip Jeff Planinšek (SLO)
Filip Mišolić (AUT)
Sergiu Mancioc (TUR)
Božo Barun (CRO)
Grgo Dujmović (CRO)
Dušan Obradović (SRB)
Daniel Salazar Martinez Apuricio (ESP)
Gabrijel Kajić (CRO)
Marco Furlanetto (ITA)


2010 (109 tennis talents)

Girls – 45

Neli Šunjić (CRO)
Camilla Ceppellini (ITA)
Adela Joldić (BIH)
Ema Šiljić (CRO)
Ksenija Krstić (SRB)
Dalila Said (EGY)
Irina Cantos Simers (BEL)
Martina Pavoković (CRO)
Yosra Hegy (EGY)
Irma Ustavdić (BIH)
Costanza Traversi (ITA)
Paula Arias Manjon (ESP)
Olga Danilović (SRB)
India Britland (ENG)
Emma Zakordoniec (POL)
Lea Jurković (CRO)
Alexandra Hunter (SCO)
Joanne Züger (SUI)
Mila Mejić (SRB)
Tina Cvetkovič (SLO)
Vesna Savić (SUI)
Lucie Kankova (CZE)
Kristina Novak (SLO)
Isidora Smiljanić (SRB)
Armina Izić (BIH)
Anđa Karanušić (CRO)
Aylin Abdioglu (TUR)
Kiran Dhull (IND)
Mia Cajkovsky (AUT)
Karla Kilić (CRO)
Carlotta Romito (ITA)
Tamara Dlačić (SRB)
Mihaela Marculescu (ROM)
Donia Abdel Aziz (ENG)
Rafaela Slišković (CRO)
Lian Benedejčič (SLO)
Lara Husagić (BIH)
Benedetta Ivaldi (ITA)
Ania Hertel (POL)
Marija Elenova (MAK)
Lorena Gavrić (CRO)
Giulia Peoni (ITA)
Anja Gal (SLO)
Lucija Lebo (CRO)
Jovana Vuković (SRB)

Boys – 60

Karlo Suevich (CRO)
Andrej Đurić (BIH)
Mattia Bellucci (ITA)
Odissey Gyuney Kavak (TUR)
Tom Ašić Kovač (SLO)
Karim Bendjamaa (SRB)
Arslan Kellou (FRA)
Andreja Petrović (NOR)
Andrea Leonardi (ITA)
Nico Hornitschek (GER)
Dario Montes Khaghani (ESP)
Manuele Micca (ITA)
Kosta Petrov (SRB)
Rafael Izquiredo Luque (ESP)
Vinicius Nogueira (BRA)
Tomas Machac (CZE)
Ahmed Zaid Fahmi (KSA)
Karol Paluch (POL)
Gregorio Maracchioli (ITA)
Matija Volarević (CRO)
Yannick Skinneger (SUI)
Jan Kupčič (SLO)
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
Matic Podlipnik (SLO)
Lancelot Carnello (SWE)
Tuna Kaan Ayman (TUR)
Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)
Alen Mujanović (BIH)
Riccardo Di Nocera (ITA)
Andrei Taica Radu (ROM)
Nicola Kuhn (ESP)
Alessandro Bussini (ITA)
Duje Ajduković (CRO)
Cameron Kerr (SCO)
Elliot Lamprecht (RSA)
Berke Eser Coskun (TUR)
Kiro Paul Barra (GER)
Mark Keki (HUN)
Filippo Cabano (ITA)
Efe Bora (TUR)
Borna Šeatović (CRO)
Filip Kolasinski (POL)
Andrea Moro (ITA)
Micha Lanz (SUI)
Bodin Žarković (SRB)
Yshai Oliel (ISR)
Yigit Oflaz (TUR)
Tommaso Carnevale (ITA)
Jorge Garcia Sanz (ESP)
Filippo Moroni (ITA)
Benjamin Farrugia (MAL)
Karim Najia (LEB)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Ewan Lumsden (SCO)
Edoardo Cecere (ITA)
Almir Joldić (BIH)
Lovro Suevich (CRO)
Andrin Saner (SUI)
Vladimir Popović (SRB)
Riccardo Perin (ITA)

“Little Mo” team – (1+2)

Max Motlagh – Richardson (Texas – USA)
Claire Liu – Thousand Oaks (California – USA)
Alexa Butera – Johnston (Iowa – USA)


2009 (99 tennis talents)

Girls – 43

Ana Biskic (CRO)
Inci Ogut (TUR)
Kristina Miletić (SRB)
Elle Rose Griffiths (GBR)
Gerda Zykute (LTU)
Seone Mendez (AUS)
Georgina Walker (GBR)
Dea Lako (CRO)
Marina Romaniuc (ROM)
Emilija Cvetanović (SRB)
Alessia Aline Welti (SUI)
Jovana Vuković (SRB)
Lucie Kankova (CZE)
Petra Pupić (CRO)
Jeanna Zuger (SUI)
Wicka Kulik (POL)
Radina Rakić (AUT)
Camilla Ceppellini (ITA)
Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROM)
Lana Lipovčević (CRO)
Andrea Amalia Rosca (ROM)
Katie Swan (GBR)
Giulia Turconi (ITA)
Andrea Simeunović (SRB)
Haruna Arakawa (JPN)
Lea Bošković (CRO)
Kristina Novak (SLO)
Sina Zuger (SUI)
Dragana Radišić (BIH)
Lauren King-Sparke (GBR)
Neli Šunjić (CRO)
Angela Fita Boluda (ESP)
Berfu Cengiz (TUR)
Bozkidarya Encheva (BUL)
Martina Pavoković (CRO)
Tzarina Tuen-Matthews (GBR)
Tina Cvetković (SLO)
Amina Bajramović (BIH)
Lora Apostolova (BUL)
Milica Panić (SRB)
Georgina Axon (GBR)
Martina Bokulić (CRO)
Arianna Capogrosso (ITA)

Boys – 52

Karlo Suevich (CRO)
Yannick Skinneger (SUI)
Vinicius Nogueira (BRA)
Karlo Kranić (CRO)
Kiro Paul Barra (GER)
Renzo Paro (CRO)
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
Nicolas Merzetti (ITA)
Nemanja Popović (SRB)
Tommaso Vottero (ITA)
Simone Nascardi (ITA)
Borna Šeatović (CRO)
Patrik Rikl (CZE)
Max Stewart (GBR)
Mark Keki (HUN)
Nicolas Kupfer (SUI)
Alvaro Regalado Pedrol (ESP)
Vito Tonejc (CRO)
Alexei Popyrin (AUS)
Roko Savin (CRO)
Samuel Sinott (GBR)
Alexandre James Zavodov (GBR)
Andrej Omeragić (CRO)
Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROM)
Tin Lučin (CRO)
Andrei Caia (ROM)
Alex De Minaur Roman (ESP)
Nicola Vidal (ITA)
Atakan Gezer (TUR)
Tomas Machac (CZE)
Marko Boltušić (CRO)
Filippo Vottero (ITA)
Michail Bradinoff (BUL)
Alejandro Davidovich (ESP)
Matija Volarević (CRO)
Thomas Smalley (GBR)
Anthony Popyrin (AUS)
Arslan Kellou (FRA)
Amaury De Beer (MUS)
Miomir Kecmanović (SRB)
Moritz Thiem (AUT)
Karlo Divković (BIH)
Jose Mathias Bulanti (ESP)
Davide Innocenti (ITA)
Andrej Jokić (BIH)
Emir Mulalić (BIH)
Andreja Petrovic (NOR)
Berkay Sucugil (TUR)
Frane Ninčević (CRO)
Ben Mortimer (GBR)
Lucas Vontobal (SUI)
Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA)

“Little Mo” team – (2+2)

Noah Schachter (USA)
Alex Gee (USA)
Michaela Gordon (USA)
Ashley Lahey (USA)


2008 (104 tennis talents)

Girls – 39

Marija Curnic (CRO)
Nikolina Jovic (BiH)
Anja Humar (SLO)
Tereza Mihalikova (SVK)
Martina Pratesi (ITA)
Olga Fridman (UKR)
Ivona Radanovic (SRB)
Lana Lipovcevic (CRO)
Nicole Taylor Pafundi (ITA)
Katerina Jokic (BiH)
Iulia Maria Ivascu (Romania)
Zana Lukac (SLO)
Miriam Šiljic (CRO)
Wiktoria Kulik (POL)
Paola Maza (Puerto Rico)
Estela Perez Somarriba (ESP)
Sara Sanjug (CRO)
Helena Tripunovic (BiH)
Zala Dovnik (SLO)
Nina Marjanovic (SRB)
Costanza Pera (ITA)
Miriam Bulgaru (ROU)
Letizia Gussetti (ITA)
Petra Granic (CRO)
Danche Krzovska (MKD)
Nina Alibalić (BiH)
Gabriella P. Taylor (UK)
Moni Potrc (SLO)
Maia Lumsden (UK)
Berfu Cengiz (TUR)
Ema Mulalic (BiH)
Bianca Elena Mihalescu (ROU)
Ena Delibegovic (BiH)
Hana A.K. Mortagy (EGY)
Anette Sculac (SLO)
Patarina Kozarov (SRB)
Ana Biskic (CRO)
Camilla Moroni (ITA)
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)

Boys – 61

Karlo Boljat (CRO)
James Shemilt (UK)
Yossef Hossam Salah (EGY)
Mattia Bedolo (ITA)
Ovunc Filiz (TUR)
Matko Varga (CRO)
Matic Zaplotnik (SLO)
Robbie Marshall (RUS)
Elia Coloretti (ITA)
Karlo Suevich (CRO)
Anthony Popyrin (AUS)
Ali Amr Elhamshary (EGY)
Dorian Roadonjic (CRO)
Andrej Jokic (BiH)
Luka Panic (SUI)
Grega Kokalj (SLO)
Federico Ghilardi (ITA)
Luka Spelic (CRO)
Arslan Kellou (FRA)
Sven Lah (SLO)
Matteo Zanchi (ITA)
Antonio Capasso (UK)
Mohamed Sabry (EGY)
Jacopo Berrettini (ITY)
Adam McKinstry (UK)
Abdul Maten Khouja (SYR)
Nik Hribar (SLO)
Nejc Sitar (SLO)
Matija Selak (CRO)
Alessandro Visentini (ITA)
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)
Charles Broom (UK)
Toni Simonovic (CRO)
Gaber Zajc (SLO)
Matija Volarevic (CRO)
Mark Keki (HUN)
Matteo Mingori (ITA)
Patrik Rikl (CZE)
Mouhammad A. Rahouadj (ALG)
Federico Margotti (ITA)
Borna Cilic Kraljevic (CRO)
Mihunea Turcu (ROU)
Gianmarco Moroni (ITA)
Omar Smajlovic (BiH)
Zvonimir Oreskovic (CRO)
Adam Eduard (ROU)
Giorgji Popovski (MKD)
Vladan Bilandzic (BiH)
Jernej Zaplotnik (SLO)
Matyas Fule (HUN)
Remy Bertola (SUI)
Luka Petresic (CRO)
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Jakov Martinis (CRO)
Alexei Popyrin (AUS)
Edoardo Picchin (ITA)
Bruno Novakovic (CRO)
Emir Mulalic (BiH)
Karlo Divkovic (BiH)
Viktor Flauder (CRO)
Filippo Mora (ITA)

“Little Mo” team – (2+2)

Justin Lee (USA)
William Blumberg (USA)
Ingrid Neel (USA)
Paulina Ferrari (USA)


2007 (90 tennis talents)

Girls – 40

Ana Konjuh (CRO)
Tanya Macpherson (UK)
Ena Delibegovic (BiH)
Ana Dragicevic (SRB)
Alessia Perrone (I)
Milica Vuckovic (SRB)
Erica Sanders (UK)
Petra Granic (CRO)
Anette Sculac (SLO)
Bianka Bekefi (H)
Katie Dyson (UK)
Mirta Mlikotic (CRO)
Lana Rush (UK)
Lidija Samardzic (SRB)
Sara Mitrakovic (SLO)
Silvia Chinellato (I)
Anna Brogan (UK)
Sara Brezan (CRO)
Nicole Taylor Pafundi (I)
Ivana Jorovic (SRB)
Olga Fridman (UKR)
Maia Lumsden (UK)
Ava Johnston (UK)
Nina Potocnik (SLO)
Ksenija Dmitrovic (SRB)
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco (ESP)
Marta Despotovic (CRO)
Gabriell McKeever (UK)
Costanza Pera (I)
Chiara Grimm (CH)
Jessica Pieri (I)
Ena Camdzic (BiH)
Eden Richardson (UK)
Margita Sunjic (CRO)
Kateryna Baranivska (UKR)
Jazzi Plews (UK)
Marija Curnic (CRO)
Tatiana Pieri (I)
Anastasia Mikheeva (UK)
Virginia Pena (ESP)

Boys – 46

Patrik Kovac (CRO)
Matteo Mingori (I)
Dorian Radonjic (CRO)
Andrea Melchionda (I)
Ioan Sergiu Bucur (ROM)
Nicolo De Fraia (I)
Dylan Bednarczyk (CAN)
Jake Buckler (UK)
Nicolas Merzetti (I)
Matija Volarevic (CRO)
Ruaridh MacLead (UK)
Miguel Semmler Arranz (ESP)
Luka Goles Babic (CRO)
George Kirkby (UK)
Alex Muresan (ROM)
Jan Merhaut (CZ)
Robbie Marshall (RUS)
Filip Grbic (SRB)
Vincent Giallespie (UK)
Edi Budisavljevic (CRO)
Karlo Lozic (CRO)
Mateja Cveticanin (SRB)
Bogdan Alexandru Borza (ROM)
Sacha Merzetti (I)
Antonio Vitasovic (CRO)
Paolo Dagnino (I)
Mihnea Lorin Turcu (ROM)
Bakir Habul (BiH)
Marko Peric (CRO)
Jonathan Burke (UK)
Mattia Bedolo (I)
Alen Rogic Hadzalic (CRO)
Fran Tonejc (CRO)
Mark Keki (H)
Lloyd Harris (RSA)
Miha Okorn (SLO)
Max Darrington (UK)
Nino Cunk (SLO)
Alek Gracin (CRO)
Sebastian MacTaggart (UK)
Gideon Fairhall (UK)
Stefan Lazarevic (SRB)
Vito Tonejc (CRO)
Aljaz-Jakob Kaplja (SLO)
James Shemilt (UK)
Gonzalo Morell Raschiatore (ESP)

“Little Mo” team – (2+2)

Ndindi Ndunda (USA)
Dominique Garley (USA)
Eduardo Nava (USA)
Tommy Paul (USA)


2006 (75 tennis talents)

Girls – 31

Iva Primorac (CRO)
Ariana Rabac (CRO)
Hayley Macpherson (GBR)
Virginia Pena (ESP)
Magdalena Stoilkovska (MAK)
Dejana Radanovic (SCG)
Caroline Kandler (AUT)
Dina Paocic (BIH)
Barbara Rajic (CRO)
Ena Kajevic (SLO)
Petra Kuzmanovic (SCG)
Anja Bebic (CRO)
Deborah Chiesa (ITA)
Tanya Macpherson (GBR)
Dunja Vukelic (SCG)
Katie Boulter (GBR)
Veronika Jelena Runoza (AUS)
Isidora Petkovic (SCG)
Adriana Rajkovic (CRO)
Giulia Pairone (ITA)
Belinda Bencic (SUI)
Nina Stojanovic (SCG)
Ilka Csoregi (ROM) (6)
Pia Cuk (SLO)
Saskia Meier (SUI)
Dea Herdzelas (BIH)
Tea Jandric (CRO)
Martina Amato (ITA)
Erika Hendsel (EST)
Iva Ivkovic (SCG)
Eleonor Dean (ESP)

Boys – 40

Vigor Popic (CRO)
Stefano Mudnic (CRO)
Niccolo Nardi (ITA)
Filip Kraljevic (CRO)
Gabrielle Moghini (SUI)
Marino Lupi Ferandin (CRO)
David Micevski (MAK)
Karlo Glavas (CRO)
Mark Novak (SLO)
Vasek Slezak (CZE)
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Nikola Pavlicevic (CRO)
Mattia Bedolo (ITA)
Gianmarco Saccone (ITA)
Hrvoje Sifkorn (CRO)
Damjan Peterlin (CRO)
Matej Kostadinov (SUI)
Mattia Piermarco Rossi (ITA)
Marko Đuranec (CRO)
Luka Zivojnov (SCG)
Ross James Wilson (GBR)
Patrik Kovac (CRO)
David Jan (SLO)
Filip Cvek (CRO)
Antonio Vadacchino (ITA)
Maksymilian Makowski (POL)
Jan Pehnec (CRO)
Mladen Mitak (CRO)
Alessandro Giuliato (ITA)
Andre Biro (HUN) (6)
Maks Tekavec (SLO) (7)
Nur-Hamza Peljto (BIH)
Patrick Hartmeier (SUI)
Stjepan Blazekovic (CRO)
Samuel Hodor (SVK)
Orlando Popovic (CRO)
Domen Gostincar (SLO)
Antonio Vitasovic (CRO)
Timm Stoop (SUI)
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)

“Little Mo” team (2+2)

Christina Makarova (USA)
Gabriella Umoquit (USA)
Daniel Maese (USA)
Aries Wong (USA)


2005 (90 tennis talents)

Girls – 46

Donna Vekic (CRO)
Nikola Sawicka (POL)
Kristina Ostojic (SCG)
Simion Oana Georgetta (ROM)
Ivona Lovrekovic (CRO)
Romina Pauletto (SUI)
Maja Salibasic (BIH)
Iva Mekovec (CRO)
Camilla Rosatello (ITA)
Fani Buric (CRO)
Sara Sostar (SCG)
Maria Martin Lozano (ESP)
Julija Jauk (SLO)
Silvia Brgic (CRO)
Bojana Markova (MAK)
Sabina Jeresic (CRO)
Laura Enea (ROM)
Vladica Babic (SCG)
Olga Yanchuk (UKR)
Judit Djere (SCG)
Karolina Kovac (CRO)
Sandra Metekova (CZ)
Ella Perinovic (CRO)
Laura Ponzio (SUI)
Irina Maria Bara (ROM)
Blaga Delic (CRO)
Magdalena Stoilkovska (MAK)
Stefanela Zarkovic (RUS)
Dora Juric (CRO)
Anamarija Banic (CRO)
Jasmina Stor (SLO)
Monica Armenise (ITA)
Iva Primorac (CRO)
Tena Lukas (CRO)
Giorgia Marchetti (ITA)
Claudia Herrero Garcia (ESP)
Jana Fett (CRO)
Ivanka Mocic (CRO)
Martin Lozano Laura (ESP)
Karin Kennel (SUI)
Ilinca Teodora Bercaru (ROM)
Francesca Viterbo (ITA)
Ormeno Ruiz Nuria (ESP)
Erika Hendsel (EST)
Mija Baumgarten (CRO)
Saska Gavrilovska (SCG)

Boys – 40

Borna Coric (CRO)
Ivo Serdarusic (CRO)
Thomas Weirather (SUI)
Luka Zarak (CRO)
Andras Szekely (ROM)
Peter Platzer (AUT)
Ivan Saveljic (SCG)
Aldi Destovic (SUI)
Stephan Michalik (POL)
Laslo Djere (SCG)
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)
Matej Kostandinov (SUI)
Bartolomiej Bielecki (POL)
Pierluigi Ferrante (ITA)
Aziz Kijametovic (BiH)
Fernando Rivas Luque (ESP)
Igor Saveljic (SCG)
Fabian Lipautz (AUT)
Franko Miocic (CRO)
Valentin Horvat (SLO)
Luka Ilic (SCG)
Frank Orsulic (CRO)
Neven Krivokuca (GER)
Mladen Mitak (CRO)
Ivan Divkovic (BIH)
Donati Matteo (ITA)
Marko Rak (SLO)
Vaclav Slezak (CZ)
Marin Suica (CRO)
Carlos Benito Hergueta (ESP)
Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Zvonimir Babic (CRO)
Dino Hadzalic (CRO)
Brice Gower (CAN)
Iustin Baciu (ROM)
Saphin Kirill (RUS)
Jerome Schmutz (SUI)
Matteo Ponis (CRO)
Nikola Milojevic (SCG)
Harry Busby (UK)

“Little Mo” team – (3+1)

Jose Gracia (USA)
Jeffrey Schorsch (USA)
Yale Goldberg (USA)
Dorothy Tang (USA)


2004 (72 tennis talents)

Girls – 35

Anja Cosovic (CRO)
Kristina Ostojic (SCG)
Emy Damiani (ITA)
Magdalena Stoilkovska (MAK)
Lea Stimac (CRO)
Martina Parmigiani (ITA)
Tijana Vrhovac (BIH)
Anita Kelava (CRO)
Vaska Trajkova (MAK)
Anita Husaric (BIH)
Sara Sussarello (ITA)
Donna Vekic (CRO)
Giada Clerici (ITA)
Angelica Moratelli (ITA)
Dorotea Mrsic (CRO)
Andjela Novcic (SCG)
Sara Savatovic (CRO)
Ecaterina Opriou (ROM)
Saska Gavrilovska (SCG)
Tea Cus (CRO)
Hristina Lazovic (SCG)
Tjasa Srimpf (SLO)
Maja Salibasic (BIH)
Nowakowska (POL)
Fani Buric (CRO)
Christine Kandler (AUT)
Jasmina Stor (SLO)
Mina Zorko Lalovic
Barbara Krvavac (CRO)
Giorgia Stridacchio (ITA)
Silvia Brgic (CRO)
Giorgia Marchetti (ITA)
Ana Vukelja (CRO)
Darija Catipovic (SCG)
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)

Boys – 33

Ivan Levar (CRO)
Alberto De Meo (ITA)
Marko Juricic (SLO)
Dragan Andjeleski (MAK)
Laslo Djere (SCG)
Armin Hodzic (BIH)
Andrej Dusek (CZ)
Danil Zelenkov (MAK)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Luka Pilat (CRO)
Valntin Horvat (SLO)
Roko Bobanovic (CRO)
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)
Robert Đokic (CRO)
Adi Huseinbegovic (BIH)
Luka Ilic (SCG)
Anotnio Mastrelia (ITA)
Miki Jankovic (SCG)
Amar Saletovic (BIH)
Mateo Ponis (CRO)
Daniele Benussi (ITA)
Borna Benko (CRO)
Branko Atanackov (SCG)
Benjamin Sehic (BIH)
Giacomo Campus (ITA)
Blaz Bizjak (SLO)
Bence Eres (SCG)
Karlo Skvorc (CRO)
Zvonomir Babic (CRO)
Filippo Saloli (ITA)
Filip Veger (CRO)
Ivan Divkovic (BIH)
Marin Domagoj Cukon (CRO)

“Little Mo” team (2+2)

Mitchell Polnet (USA)
Ryan Andrada (USA)
Anna Mamalat (USA)
Blair Shankle (USA)


2003 (86 tennis talents)

Girls – 34

Ajla Tomljanovic (CRO)
Sejla Mujacic (BIH)
Manisha Foster (UK)
Donna Vekic (CRO)
Mercella Cucca (ITA)
Lea Stimac (CRO)
Anamaria Cutura (CRO)
Julija Zagor (CRO)
Iva Avejic (SCG)
Jennifer Ren (UK)
Maja Kurilic (CRO)
Vaska Trajkova (MAK)
Blazena Lukac (CRO)
Sara Montanelli (ITA)
Anja Cosovic (CRO)
Milica Sljepcevic (BIH)
Katja Milas (BIH)
Mateja Kraljevic (SUI)
Sonja Zima (CRO)
Doris Misimovic (BIH)
Matea Cutura (CRO)
Tijana Zimonja (SUI)
Taro Keens (UK)
Gorana Basic (CRO)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Soncka Jazbinsek (SLO)
Dea Kepic (SLO)
Linda Kristic (CRO)
Lina Gjorceska (MAK)
Katjusa Rozman (SLO)
Sian Bayliss (UK)
Maja Salibasic (BIH)
Katarina Kundih (CRO)
Martina Trevisan (ITA)

Boys – 48

Morris Melsa (CRO)
Dario Racic (BIH)
Luka Gorjup (SLO)
Kevin Albonetti (ITA)
Ivan Druzeta (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Bence Eres (HUN)
Leo Hrvatin (CRO)
Dragan Angjeleski (MAK)
Borna Benko (CRO)
Martin Kruger (GER)
George Morgan (UK)
Davide Paltrinieri (ITA)
Gligor Zirojevic (BIH)
Petar Svenda (CRO)
Alen Salibasic (BIH)
Filip Tomljenovic (CRO)
Benjamin Belis (SLO)
Dino Perusko (CRO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Karlo Skvorc (CRO)
Adi Huseinbegovic (BIH)
Ciprian Porumb (ROM)
Franko Siljeg (CRO)
Luka Pilat (CRO)
Marin Domagoj Cukon (CRO)
Robert Đokic (CRO)
Mateo Ponis (CRO)
Andrew Bettles (UK)
Dino Mesin (CRO)
Armin Hodzic (BIH)
Ivan Posloncek (CRO)
Adi Homoki (CRO)
Federico Fabri (ITA)
Filip Nikolic (SCG)
Guglielmo Bonapace (ITA)
Benjamin Sehic (BIH)
Jan Dupor (CRO)
Laslo Djere (SCG)
Andrej Luzija (BIH)
Dominic Thiem (AUT)
Antonio Mastrelia (ITA)
Besir Durguti (MAK)
Matija Tomljanovic (CRO)
Jernej Sepic (SLO)
Robert Đula (CRO)
Luka Duh (SLO)

“Little Mo” team – (2+2)

Emmett Egger (USA)
Robert Stineman (USA)
Karen Forman (USA)
Katie Klyczek (USA)


2002 (57 tennis talents)

Girls – 18

Martina Caregaro (ITA)
Anja Cosovic (CRO)
Ivana Knezevic (CRO)
N.Loncaric (CRO)
Nika Juricic (CRO)
Ema Mikulcic (CRO)
Nikolina Grbac (CRO)
Giulia Lambiase (ITA)
Lorena Sokota (CRO)
Maria Grazia Sionne (ITA)
Ema Burgic (BIH)
Ana Alfayate (ESP)
Julija Zagar (CRO)
Ivana Mocko (CRO)
N.Gardic (YUG)
Virna Lipovac (CRO)
Zana Novosel (CRO)
Ajla Tomljanovic (CRO)

Boys – 37

Javier Marti (ESP)
Stefano Radolovic (CRO)
Mateo Bile (CRO)
Ivan Druzeta (CRO)
N.Hrvatin (CRO)
Alessio Mocchi (ITA)
Ivo Milohanic (CRO)
Marko Dino Perusko (CRO)
T.Hafner (SLO)
Ilija Salapic (CRO)
Matija Tomljanovic (CRO)
Dino Mesin (CRO)
Matteo Speranzoni (ITA)
I.Kustovic (CRO)
Ivan Sabanov (YUG)
Frenklin Dedaj (CRO)
Leo Hrvatin (CRO)
Antonio Lupieri (CRO)
Godgory Levente (HUN)
M.Sabanov (YUG)
Michele Bulesic (CRO)
Andreja Brecevic (CRO)
Borna Benko (CRO)
Duje Apostolski (CRO)
Sven Zivkovic (CRO)
Robert Đokic (CRO)
Tomislav Gregurovic (CRO)
F.Kostelic
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
Robi Kern (GER)
Luka Sablic (CRO)
Marcel Ruzic (CRO)
Federico Gaio (ITA)
Petar Cosovic (CRO)
Karlo Knezevic (CRO)
Gordan Brkic (CRO)
Giacomo Miccini (ITA)

“Little Mo” team – 2

Jordaan Sanford (USA)
Morgan Basil (USA)



2001 – (43 tennis talents)

Girls partial list (out of 15 girls)

Petra Martić
Ema Mikulčić
Sara Ćorić
Kristi Kelava
Nikolina Grbac
Ivana Katavić
Jasmina Kajtazović
Monika Tomašević
Marta Trbonjača
Indire Akiki
Ana Brnobić

Boys partial list (out of 28 boys)

Emir Aliti
Matej Sabanov
Ivan Sabanov
Daniel Berta
Ivan Turudić
Toni Boban
Filip Džanko
Tomislav Dedi
Sven Lalić
Luka Pavlica
Mateo Bile
Frenki Dedaj
Petar Bašić
Sven Živković
Dino Marcan
Karlo Knežević
Zvonimir Kolušić
Luka Matazin
Anteo Ukušić
Andrea Brečević
Luka Blažević
Frane Kostelić
Ivo Milohanović
Marko Tovecaj
Aleksandar Glavonjić


2000 – (30 tennis talents)

Girls – partial list

Tereza Mrdeža
Žana Gospodnetić
Monika Tomašević
Ana Milohanić
Tina Potisk
Veronika Pavletić
Katja Kostrenčić
Iva Kostrenčić

Boys – partial list

Adelchi Virgili
Marko Pogorelić
Toni Kranjec
Petar Tomašić
Andrej Kožuharov
Luka Matacin
Dino Marcan
Karlo Tudor


1999 – (50 tennis talents)

Girls – partial list

Astrid Besser
Vana Šutalo
Tereza Mrdeža
Aleksandra Hajdukovic
Nastja Radovanović

Boys – partial list

Borko Mudronja
Deni Žmak
Emil Šetić
Filip Šetić
Mateo Polić


1998 – (approximately 40 tennis talents)

Girls – partial list

Mateja Horvat

Boys – partial list

Filip Kovačić


1997 – (60 tennis talents)

Girls – partial list out of 25

Tamara Gjurgjević
Anja Roso
Nensi Prpić
Ana Kmet
Vana Šutalo
Ivana Gala
Ivana Lisjak
Matea Horvat
Andrea Hađijev
Sandra Žmak
Tanja Kalac
Aleksandra Vidović
Ena Berleković

Boys – partial list out of 35

Mario Kota
Tibor Simić
Flilp Šetić
Emil Šetić
Ivan Čakić
Luka Perešto
Goran Jukopila
Luka Jukopila
Ivor Šutalo
Franjo Vučić
Filip Krička
Filip Kovačić
Bojan Jaklin
Filip Srladi
Alen Potkornjak
Goran Dražić
Željko Perić
Deni Žmak
Bojan Đurđević
Kristijan Vorić


1996 – (25 tennis talents)

Girls – partial list out of 7 girls

Natali Zulijani
Sandra Žmak
Matija Ključarić
Roberta Galina

Boys – partial list out of 18 boys

Vilim Višak
Dalibor Kos
Saša Kalac
Igor Markota

Cosmopolite book
Linked in Istria from Smrikve